ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/4 4Coming Soon
$ 925,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,803 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
7951 KELLY ANN CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths7,495 SqFt
$ 1,720,000 $ 1,749,000 1.7%
MLS# VAFX2244152
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

6309 SEVENTH ST, Alexandria, VA 22312
Single Family Home
7 Beds8 Baths9,352 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,490,000 0.7%
MLS# VAFX1148392
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

9119 MOUNTAIN VALLEY RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,620 SqFt
$ 1,295,000 $ 1,295,000
MLS# VAFX2231610
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

735 3RD ST SW #408, Washington, DC 20024
Condo
4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 869,000 $ 869,000
MLS# DCDC2085310
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

7928 DONEGAL LN, Springfield, VA 22153
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,034 SqFt
$ 857,000 $ 879,000 2.5%
MLS# VAFX2068052
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

715 3RD ST SW #608, Washington, DC 20024
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 750,000 1.3%
MLS# DCDC2189130
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

12135 LITTLE PATUXENT PKWY, Columbia, MD 21044
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 670,000
MLS# MDHW2017932
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

2534 B ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
Townhouse
5 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 659,000 0.6%
MLS# DCDC2246614
Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

1759 BLUE SPRUCE ST, Dumfries, VA 22026
Townhouse
4 Beds5 Baths2,598 SqFt
$ 637,720 $ 638,720 0.2%
MLS# VAPW2063420
Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

721 RIVER MIST DR #180, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
Condo
3 Beds5 Baths2,508 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 649,900 2.3%
MLS# MDPG596654
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

6502 TALL WOODS WAY, Clinton, MD 20735
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,536 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 660,000 3.8%
MLS# MDPG2161910
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

7 BRENTSMILL DR, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,953 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 639,000 3.0%
MLS# VAST2014614
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

11423 PLENTY GATES CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,798 SqFt
$ 588,000 $ 575,000 2.3%
MLS# MDCH2031652
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1010 NORFOLK DR, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,333 SqFt
$ 579,000 $ 579,000
MLS# MDCH2014530
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

102 CHESHIRE CT, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,725 SqFt
$ 579,000 $ 589,000 1.7%
MLS# MDCH2015392
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

15813 CHALICE VINE CT, Hughesville, MD 20637
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,142 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
MLS# MDCH2003272
Listed by EXIT 1 Stop Realty

1155 AMBER WAY, Owings, MD 20736
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,434 SqFt
$ 556,000 $ 569,000 2.3%
MLS# MDCA2007430
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

2334 ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,975 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 549,999
MLS# DCDC2215274
Listed by Samson Properties

6475 SUNNYSIDE DR, Bryantown, MD 20617
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,300 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 560,000 2.7%
MLS# MDCH2016690
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

571 WAYWARD DR, Annapolis, MD 21401
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 535,300 $ 539,999 0.9%
MLS# MDAA2021636
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1110A THOMPSON AVE, Severn, MD 21144
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,368 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 539,900 0.9%
MLS# MDAA439590
Listed by Realty Transaction Services, LLC

10237 BATTLEFIELD DR, Manassas, VA 20110
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,625 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 499,900 4.0%
MLS# VAMN2002074
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

4290 NAVIGATOR LN, King George, VA 22485
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,120 SqFt
$ 508,000 $ 511,000 0.6%
MLS# VAKG2005226
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

5065 BICKNELL RD, Marbury, MD 20658
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,814 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 525,000 4.8%
MLS# MDCH218834
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

811 4TH ST NW #615, Washington, DC 20001
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 495,000
MLS# DCDC2024262
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

145 RIVERHAVEN DR #217, National Harbor, MD 20745
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt
$ 477,900 $ 470,000 1.7%
MLS# MDPG578954
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

811 4TH ST NW #615, Washington, DC 20001
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 474,000 $ 465,000 1.9%
MLS# 1002476036
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Premier

1043 WALES DR, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,342 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
MLS# MDCH194356
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

4424 PLEASANT HILL CT, Pomfret, MD 20675
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,962 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 459,900 1.1%
MLS# MDCH202906
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

12603 KEMBRIDGE DR, Bowie, MD 20715
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
MLS# MDPG2036318
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1428 KNIGHT AVE, Dunkirk, MD 20754
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
MLS# MDCA2012692
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1049 SPRINGHILL WAY, Gambrills, MD 21054
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 430,000 2.3%
MLS# MDAA2042374
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

15601 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 439,900 0.2%
MLS# MDPG570496
Listed by RE/MAX One

41 LIVE OAK LN, Stafford, VA 22554
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,683 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 450,000 2.4%
MLS# VAST229870
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

4670 WILLIAMS WHARF RD, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,396 SqFt
$ 427,000 $ 427,000
MLS# MDCA180416
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

109 MALLARD LN, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,160 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
MLS# MDCH217154
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

2962 CHALKSTONE PL, Waldorf, MD 20601
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 410,000 1.2%
MLS# MDCH223894
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1040 RYE DR, La Plata, MD 20646
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,188 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
MLS# MDCH2008542
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1026 CANTERBURY LN, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,620 SqFt
$ 412,000 $ 419,000 1.7%
MLS# 1000474219
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

16102 BEECHNUT DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,212 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
MLS# MDCH213590
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

1428 KNIGHT AVE, Dunkirk, MD 20754
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,950
MLS# MDCA2009330
Listed by Flag Real Estate Inc.

1514 17TH ST NW #506, Washington, DC 20036
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
MLS# DCDC2233974
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

23560 GROSS DR, California, MD 20619
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
MLS# MDSM2016722
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

3637 CLAIRTON ST, Waldorf, MD 20603
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths8,480 Sqft Lot
$ 397,000 $ 397,000
MLS# 1000476757
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

9395 PRINCIPAL LN, Waldorf, MD 20603
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths8,486 Sqft Lot
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
MLS# 1000447013
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

11364 SANDHURST PL, White Plains, MD 20695
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,410 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 389,900 1.3%
MLS# MDCH2013412
Listed by Samson Properties

26511 FOREST HALL DR, Mechanicsville, MD 20659
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 390,000
MLS# MDSM2006314
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

3444 WILLIAMSBURG DR, Waldorf, MD 20601
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,966 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
MLS# MDCH218534
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

13 POCAHONTAS CT, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
$ 382,500 $ 382,500
MLS# MDCH218096
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

5009 SAINT MATTHEWS DR, Waldorf, MD 20602
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 382,000 $ 395,000 3.3%
MLS# 1000448293
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

12394 SANDSTONE ST, Waldorf, MD 20601
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,547 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
MLS# MDCH218824
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1012 IVY LN, Waldorf, MD 20602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
MLS# MDCH2025482
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1207 PENNYPACKER LN, Bowie, MD 20716
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,115 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
MLS# MDPG547292
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

3648 CLAIRTON ST, Waldorf, MD 20603
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths8,077 Sqft Lot
$ 375,000 $ 379,000 1.1%
MLS# 1000470235
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

6313 SUITLAND RD, Suitland, MD 20746
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt
$ 374,000 $ 369,000 1.4%
MLS# MDPG2061440
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

12408 OPEN VIEW LN #1406, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 358,000 $ 370,000 3.2%
MLS# MDPG2057142
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

5508 SKIPJACK CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 365,000 2.7%
MLS# MDCH2015832
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

8359 BODKIN AVE, Pasadena, MD 21122
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 340,000 4.4%
MLS# MDAA2006100
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1207 PENNYPACKER LN, Bowie, MD 20716
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths10,200 Sqft Lot
$ 355,000 $ 354,900
MLS# 1000036337
Listed by EXIT Realty Enterprises

952 CHANDLER CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
Commercial
0.3 Acres Lot
$ 350,900 $ 359,900 2.5%
MLS# MDCH2034626
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

11732 WOLLASTON CIR, Swan Point, MD 20645
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,767 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
MLS# MDCH225604
Listed by RE/MAX 100

3409 27TH AVE, Temple Hills, MD 20748
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 339,900 1.5%
MLS# MDPG555044
Listed by First Decision Realty LLC

2504 ENTERPRISE PL, Waldorf, MD 20601
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,092 SqFt
$ 342,000 $ 325,000 5.2%
MLS# MDCH224256
Listed by Redfin Corp

1040 RYE DR., La Plata, MD 20646
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 341,900 $ 341,900
MLS# MDCH209876
Listed by RE/MAX One

145 RIVERHAVEN DR #451, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
MLS# MDPG2191366
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

8543 CARDINAL LN, White Plains, MD 20695
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 339,900 1.4%
MLS# MDCH210746
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

10404 MARKBY CT, White Plains, MD 20695
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,560 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 299,900 11.7%
MLS# 1000154431
Listed by DNS Realty Group

2400 GERARD CT, Bryans Road, MD 20616
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt
$ 332,500 $ 332,500
MLS# MDCH2010644
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

109 MALLARD LN, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths0.67 Acres Lot
$ 320,000 $ 329,900 3.0%
MLS# 1000477313
Listed by RE/MAX 100

106 MYRTLELEAF CIR, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot
$ 315,000 $ 319,900 1.5%
MLS# 1000468333
Listed by Century 21 New Millennium

7410 POMFRET RD W, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,886 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 369,000 14.6%
MLS# MDCH2002216
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

12394 SANDSTONE ST, Waldorf, MD 20601
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,526 Sqft Lot
$ 298,000 $ 295,000 1.0%
MLS# 1000076683
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

5501 SEMINARY RD #1715S, Falls Church, VA 22041
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath918 SqFt
$ 292,000 $ 299,000 2.3%
MLS# VAFX2202610
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

3800 PARKWOOD ST, Brentwood, MD 20722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
MLS# MDPG360890
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

2007 TUCKERMAN ST, Hyattsville, MD 20782
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths5,250 Sqft Lot
$ 289,000 $ 289,000
MLS# 1000189473
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

409 GRINDALL ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 294,999 5.1%
MLS# MDBA435684
Listed by RE/MAX Sails Inc.

8555 CARDINAL LN, White Plains, MD 20695
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths0.82 Acres Lot
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
MLS# 1000471805
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

18736 PIER POINT PL, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,395 SqFt
$ 261,488 $ 256,888 1.8%
MLS# 1002273266
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

5814 WESTBROOK DR, New Carrollton, MD 20784
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths6,400 Sqft Lot
$ 260,000 $ 285,000 8.8%
MLS# 1001064349
Listed by United Real Estate HomeSource

8353-C DUNHAM CT #641, Springfield, VA 22152
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt
$ 259,888 $ 259,888
MLS# VAFX1138322
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

10339 BROOM LN, Lanham, MD 20706
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 Sqft Lot
$ 255,997 $ 249,997 2.4%
MLS# 1001077923
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

44060 DELPHINIUM DR, California, MD 20619
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 250,000 2.0%
MLS# 1001112193
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

3179 CHESTER GROVE RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt
$ 244,000 $ 244,000
MLS# MDPG2084102
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

800 EDELEN STATION PL #204, La Plata, MD 20646
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
MLS# 1000475399
Listed by Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

2156 DUCKHORN CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
MLS# 1000455897
Listed by FORBZ Real Estate Group

12011 HUNTERTON ST, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths0.35 Acres Lot
$ 223,500 $ 205,000 9.0%
MLS# 1000257496
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

3 JOANN CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 223,520 1.6%
MLS# MDCH206762
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

7106 CHADDS FORD DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,430 Sqft Lot
$ 212,000 $ 215,000 1.4%
MLS# 1001049975
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

601 CEDAR BLVD, Accokeek, MD 20607
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 189,200 3.1%
MLS# MDPG531228
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

5115 BLACKSMITH CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,434 SqFt
$ 187,000 $ 220,000 15.0%
MLS# MDCH205406
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

308 7TH ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths0.33 Acres Lot
$ 176,000 $ 172,000 2.3%
MLS# VAWE116522
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

1507 NORTHWICK RD, Baltimore, MD 21218
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 175,900 $ 175,900
MLS# 1007110670
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

3076 JENKINS LN, Indian Head, MD 20640
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 175,000 5.7%
MLS# MDCH100042
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

16511 BOOT HILL RD, Accokeek, MD 20607
Vacant Land
5.06 Acres
$ 155,000 $ 155,000
MLS# MDPG609138
Listed by RE/MAX Metropolitan Realty

5722 CEDONIA AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 149,900 $ 149,900
MLS# 1005960357
Listed by High Power Realty, LLC.

10929 LAPLATA RD, La Plata, MD 20646
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
$ 146,300 $ 156,000 6.2%
MLS# MDCH206934
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

5772 SPRINGFISH PL, Waldorf, MD 20603
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 Sqft Lot
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
MLS# 1000178095
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

304 INDIAN HEAD AVE, Indian Head, MD 20640
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt
$ 115,985 $ 129,200 10.2%
MLS# MDCH203680
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

See Less