The Landmark Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
  • Online Real Estate Education
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
3.1M Properties

3,148,616 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2534 B ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
    1/5 5

    $ 655,000 0.6%

    $ 659,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

    2534 B ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020

    Townhouse

    MLS# DCDC2246614

    Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1514 17TH ST NW #506, Washington, DC 20036
    1/34 34

    $ 400,000

    $ 400,000

    1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt

    1514 17TH ST NW #506, Washington, DC 20036

    Condo

    MLS# DCDC2233974

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 145 RIVERHAVEN DR #451, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    $ 340,000

    $ 340,000

    1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt

    145 RIVERHAVEN DR #451, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    Condo

    MLS# MDPG2191366

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6502 TALL WOODS WAY, Clinton, MD 20735
    1/67 67

    $ 635,000 3.8%

    $ 660,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,536 SqFt

    6502 TALL WOODS WAY, Clinton, MD 20735

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDPG2161910

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2334 ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
    1/28 28

    $ 550,000

    $ 549,999

    3 Beds4 Baths1,975 SqFt

    2334 ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020

    Townhouse

    MLS# DCDC2215274

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7951 KELLY ANN CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
    1/133 133

    $ 1,720,000 1.7%

    $ 1,749,000

    5 Beds5 Baths7,495 SqFt

    7951 KELLY ANN CT, Fairfax Station, VA 22039

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2244152

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 715 3RD ST SW #608, Washington, DC 20024
    1/35 35

    $ 740,000 1.3%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

    715 3RD ST SW #608, Washington, DC 20024

    Condo

    MLS# DCDC2189130

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9119 MOUNTAIN VALLEY RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
    1/126 126

    $ 1,295,000

    $ 1,295,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,620 SqFt

    9119 MOUNTAIN VALLEY RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2231610

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5501 SEMINARY RD #1715S, Falls Church, VA 22041
    1/33 33

    $ 292,000 2.3%

    $ 299,000

    1 Bed1 Bath918 SqFt

    5501 SEMINARY RD #1715S, Falls Church, VA 22041

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2202610

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 952 CHANDLER CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
    1/34 34

    $ 350,900 2.5%

    $ 359,900

    0.3 Acres Lot

    952 CHANDLER CT, Waldorf, MD 20602

    Commercial

    MLS# MDCH2034626

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4290 NAVIGATOR LN, King George, VA 22485
    1/67 67

    $ 508,000 0.6%

    $ 511,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,120 SqFt

    4290 NAVIGATOR LN, King George, VA 22485

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAKG2005226

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11423 PLENTY GATES CT, Waldorf, MD 20601
    1/45 45

    $ 588,000 2.3%

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,798 SqFt

    11423 PLENTY GATES CT, Waldorf, MD 20601

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCH2031652

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1759 BLUE SPRUCE ST, Dumfries, VA 22026
    1/55 55

    $ 637,720 0.2%

    $ 638,720

    4 Beds5 Baths2,598 SqFt

    1759 BLUE SPRUCE ST, Dumfries, VA 22026

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAPW2063420

    Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23560 GROSS DR, California, MD 20619
    1/36 36

    $ 399,900

    $ 399,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt

    23560 GROSS DR, California, MD 20619

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDSM2016722

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1012 IVY LN, Waldorf, MD 20602
    1/21 21

    $ 380,000 1.3%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    1012 IVY LN, Waldorf, MD 20602

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCH2025482

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3179 CHESTER GROVE RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    1/2 2

    $ 244,000

    $ 244,000

    2 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt

    3179 CHESTER GROVE RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    Condo

    MLS# MDPG2084102

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1428 KNIGHT AVE, Dunkirk, MD 20754
    1/47 47

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

    1428 KNIGHT AVE, Dunkirk, MD 20754

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCA2012692

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6475 SUNNYSIDE DR, Bryantown, MD 20617
    1/56 56

    $ 545,000 2.7%

    $ 560,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,300 SqFt

    6475 SUNNYSIDE DR, Bryantown, MD 20617

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCH2016690

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 735 3RD ST SW #408, Washington, DC 20024
    1/50 50

    $ 869,000

    $ 869,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

    735 3RD ST SW #408, Washington, DC 20024

    Condo

    MLS# DCDC2085310

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1428 KNIGHT AVE, Dunkirk, MD 20754
    1/19 19

    $ 400,000

    $ 399,950

    3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

    1428 KNIGHT AVE, Dunkirk, MD 20754

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCA2009330

    Listed by Flag Real Estate Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12408 OPEN VIEW LN #1406, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    1/22 22

    $ 358,000 3.2%

    $ 370,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

    12408 OPEN VIEW LN #1406, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

    Condo

    MLS# MDPG2057142

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6313 SUITLAND RD, Suitland, MD 20746
    1/35 35

    $ 374,000 1.4%

    $ 369,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

    6313 SUITLAND RD, Suitland, MD 20746

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDPG2061440

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5508 SKIPJACK CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
    1/22 22

    $ 355,000 2.7%

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    5508 SKIPJACK CT, Waldorf, MD 20603

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDCH2015832

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1049 SPRINGHILL WAY, Gambrills, MD 21054
    1/43 43

    $ 440,000 2.3%

    $ 430,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

    1049 SPRINGHILL WAY, Gambrills, MD 21054

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDAA2042374

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Blogs
      4. Reviews
      Online Real Estate Education
      Market Snapshot
Real Logo Outline White

Real Broker, LLC

The Landmark Group

+1(240) 765-5501 landmark.groupdmv@gmail.com

8222 Schultz Road, Clinton, Maryland, 20735, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.